Üdvözöljük a Csillaghegyi MTE labdarúgó oldalán!

A sorsolás



1.FORDULÓ

2018.január 13.szombat
10.00. Újpesti Haladás FC - Zuglói Kinizsi SE 2:8 (2:2)
11.00. Inter 04 FC - Csillaghegyi MTE 6:5 (2:2)
12.00. MAFC-Wanderers FC - Goldball '94 FC 1:5 (0:1)
13.00. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Kormányőr SE II 5:0 (3:0)
14.00. Rúg-6 FC - Testvériség SE U19 2:1 (1:0)

2018.január 14.vasárnap
10.00. Puebla 13 FC - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 1:3 (1:2)
11.00. Kormányőr SE I - Festo-AM SE 4:2 (1:1)
12.00. Híd-Unió SE - Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk 1:6 (0:6)
13.00. MLTC - Budapesti Erdért SE 8:2 (4:0)
14.00. Testvériség SE - Törökbálinti FC 1:2 (1:0)


2.FORDULÓ

2018.január 20.szombat
10.00. Goldball '94 FC - MLTC 2:4 (0:0)
11.00. Csillaghegyi MTE - Testvériség SE II 2:5 (1:2)
12.00. Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk - Kormányőr SE I 7:3 (4:1)
13.00. Újpesti Haladás FC - Puebla 13 FC 1:2 (1:2)
14.00. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Zuglói Kinizsi FC 4:4 (2:1)

2018.január 21.vasárnap
10.00. Testvériség SE U19 - Festo-AM SE 3:1 (1:1)
11.00. Kormányőr SE II - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 1:3 (1:0)
12.00. Inter 04 FC - Törökbálinti FC 0:5 (0:1)
13.00. Rúg-6 FC - Híd-Unió SE 3:4 (1:1)
14.00. MAFC-Wanderers FC - Budapesti Erdért SE 4:8 (1:4)


3.FORDULÓ

2018.január 27.szombat
10.00. Újpesti Haladás FC - Kormányőr SE II 2:2 (2:1)
11.00. Törökbálinti FC - Csillaghegyi MTE 1:2 (1:0)
12.00. Zuglói Kinizsi FC - Puebla 13 FC 4:5 (2:2)
13.00. Testvériség SE II - Inter 04 FC 9:0 (3:0)
14.00. Budapesti Erdért SE - Goldball '94 FC 2:2 (2:0)

2018.január 28.vasárnap
10.00. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 2:1 (1:0)
11.00. Rúg-6 FC - Festo-AM SE 2:1 (1:0)
12.00. Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk - Testvériség SE U19 3:2 (2:2)
14.00. Híd-Unió SE - Kormányőr SE I 3:8 (1:4)

2018.február 13.kedd
20.30. MAFC-Wanderers FC - MLTC 3:9 (1:6)


4.FORDULÓ

2018.február 3.szombat
10.00. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Puebla 13 FC 1:2 (0:0)
11.00. Goldball '94 FC - Csillaghegyi MTE 0:1 (0:0)
12.00. MAFC-Wanderers FC - Inter 04 FC 0:3 (0:0)
14.00. Kormányőr SE II - Zuglói Kinizsi FC 7:4 (3:0)
15.00. Testvériség SE U19 - Híd-Unió SE 4:0 (3:0)

2018.február 4.vasárnap
10.00. Újpesti Haladás FC - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 4:2 (4:0)
11.00. Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk - Festo-AM SE 7:3 (2:0)
12.00. Budapesti Erdért SE - Törökbálinti FC 1:8 (1:2)
13.00. MLTC - Testvériség SE II 6:2 (1:0)
14.00. Rúg-6 FC - Kormányőr SE I 4:6 (1:2)


5.FORDULÓ

2018.február 10.szombat
10.00. Törökbálinti FC - Goldball '94 FC 4:1 (2:0)
11.00. Csillaghegyi MTE - MAFC-Wanderers FC 2:1 (2:1)
12.00. Inter 04 FC - MLTC 2:8 (0:3)
13.00. Testvériség SE II - Budapesti Erdért SE 3:1 (1:0)
14.00. Puebla 13 FC - Kormányőr SE II 3:1 (2:0)

2018.február 11.vasárnap
11.00. Zuglói Kinizsi FC - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 9:2 (4:1)
12.00. Híd-Unió SE - Festo-AM SE 3:3 (0:3)
13.00. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Újpesti Haladás FC 2:0 (1:0)
14.00. Kormányőr SE I - Testvériség SE U19 2:1 (2:0)

2018.február 12.hétfő
20.30. Rúg-6 FC - Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk 4:3 (1:3)



6.FORDULÓ

2018.február 7.szerda
20.30. Törökbálinti FC - MAFC-Wanderers FC 4:2 (0:1)

2018.február 15.csütörtök
19.00. Inter 04 FC - Budapesti Erdért SE 1:7 (0:1)

2018.február 17.szombat
10.00. Puebla 13 FC - Kormányőr SE I 7:2 (3:0)
11.00. Csillaghegyi MTE - MLTC 2:5 (0:2)
12.00. Zuglói Kinizsi SE - Testvériség SE U19 1:0 (0:0)
13.00. Újpesti Haladás FC - Híd-Unió SE 3:4 (1:0)
14.00. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk 2:2 (1:2). Büntetőkkel: 2:3

2018.február 18.vasárnap
10.00. Testvériség SE II - Goldball '94 FC 4:1 (1:0)
11.00. Kormányőr SE II - Festo-AM SE 4:4 (1:1). Büntetőkkel: 5:6
12.00. Rúg-6 FC - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 3:1 (1:1)


7.FORDULÓ

2018.február 21.szerda
20.30. MLTC - Törökbálinti FC 1:1 (0:0)

2018.február 24.szombat
9.30. Budapesti Erdért SE - Csillaghegyi MTE 6:3 (3:1)
11.15. BVSC-Zugló U19 - Kormányőr SE I 3:0 *
13.00. MAFC-Wanderers FC - Testvériség SE II 3:6 (2:2)
13.00. Puebla 13 FC - Goldball '94 FC öregfiúk 0:3 (0:2)
14.45. Díjátadó ünnepség

2018.február 25.vasárnap
10.00. Testvériség SE U19 - Újpesti Haladás FC U17 7:1 (3:0)
11.00. Goldball '94 FC - Inter 04 FC 1:6 (1:3)
12.00. Zuglói Kinizsi SE - Rúg-6 FC 8:1 (3:0)
13.00. Híd-Unió SE - Festo-AM SE 3:1 (2:0)
14.00. Újpesti Haladás FC - Kormányőr SE II 3:6 (1:2)



Vissza a TNT 2018-hoz!